Abierto Nacional del Cuenca Tenis y Golf Club 2020

Ronda 16/10 | Ronda 17/10 | Ronda 18/10

JUGADOR 18.10.2020
TEE HORA
VEN Diana Emilia ALVARADO Mora (A)
USA Monica HIATT (A)
1 06:45
ECU Neil WATTS (A)
ECU DIEGO . DAVALOS G. (A)
ECU Andres CASAL Rizzo (A)
ECU Nicolas Ivan TAMARIZ Ugalde (A)
1 06:57
ECU Juan Carlos BOLAGAY
ECU Manuel Antonio CORRAL Brauer (A)
ECU Carlos TOMALA
ECU Carlos Mateo RENDON Talbot (A)
1 07:09
ECU Cesar Teodoro MALO Ordonez (A)
ECU Carlos Joaquin RENDON Vintimilla (A)
ECU Matias CASAL Trivino (A)
ECU Agustin MOSCOSO Davalos (A)
1 07:21
COL Yany Fernando ARIZA
ECU Segundo CADENA
ECU Emilio Francisco TORRES Palacios (A)
ECU Santiago MALO Toral (A)
1 07:33
ECU Philippe Michel THORIN Andretta (A)
ECU Tomas MOSCOSO Davalos (A)
ECU Teodoro MALO Toral (A)
ECU Alejandro Jose LARRIVA Leon (A)
1 07:45
ECU Ben El COHN Salinas (A)
ECU Eduardo Andres YEPEZ Osio (A)
ECU Hector BOLAGAY
ECU Renato Xavier NAULA Maquilon (A)
1 07:57
COL Andres MARTINEZ Martinez
ECU Joaquin GUERRERO Cocios (A)
ECU Juan Alberto MONCAYO Lara
ECU Gustavo RAMOS
1 08:09
ECU Juan Sebastian CRESPO Andrade (A)
ECU Thomas Luis BERMEO Swietlik (A)
ECU Wolfgang OBERER (A)
ECU Italo Edison ORDONEZ Vazquez (A)
1 08:21
ECU Roberto Clemente TAMARIZ Klinkicht (A)
ECU Xavier Fernando HERMIDA Coello (A)
VEN Matias Nicolas RODAS Larriva (A)
ECU Anand SOMANI (A)
1 08:33
ECU Julio RODAS Pena (A)
ECU Luis Ramiro GARZON Viteri (A)
ECU Nicolas CRESPO (A)
ECU Hugo German JARAMILLO Vintimilla (A)
1 08:45
ECU Pablo Roberto CEVALLOS Fonseca (A)
ECU Miguel DELGADO Gonzalez (A)
ECU Marco Vinicio VALLEJO Baldeon (A)
ECU Francisco Emilio RIVAS Constantine (A)
1 08:57
ECU Milton Humberto VAZQUEZ Ordoñez (A)
ECU Fabricio GAIBOR Saltos (A)
VEN Juan José PALACIOS Cordova (A)
VEN Tomas Sebastián MALO Andrade (A)
1 09:09
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Diana Emilia ALVARADO Mora 1 06:45
Yany Fernando ARIZA 1 07:33
Thomas Luis BERMEO Swietlik 1 08:21
Hector BOLAGAY 1 07:57
Juan Carlos BOLAGAY 1 07:09
Segundo CADENA 1 07:33
Andres CASAL Rizzo 1 06:57
Matias CASAL Trivino 1 07:21
Pablo Roberto CEVALLOS Fonseca 1 08:57
Ben El COHN Salinas 1 07:57
Manuel Antonio CORRAL Brauer 1 07:09
Nicolas CRESPO 1 08:45
Juan Sebastian CRESPO Andrade 1 08:21
DIEGO . DAVALOS G. 1 06:57
Miguel DELGADO Gonzalez 1 08:57
Fabricio GAIBOR Saltos 1 09:09
Luis Ramiro GARZON Viteri 1 08:45
Joaquin GUERRERO Cocios 1 08:09
Xavier Fernando HERMIDA Coello 1 08:33
Monica HIATT 1 06:45
Hugo German JARAMILLO Vintimilla 1 08:45
Alejandro Jose LARRIVA Leon 1 07:45
Tomas Sebastián MALO Andrade 1 09:09
Cesar Teodoro MALO Ordonez 1 07:21
Teodoro MALO Toral 1 07:45
Santiago MALO Toral 1 07:33
Andres MARTINEZ Martinez 1 08:09
Juan Alberto MONCAYO Lara 1 08:09
Tomas MOSCOSO Davalos 1 07:45
Agustin MOSCOSO Davalos 1 07:21
Renato Xavier NAULA Maquilon 1 07:57
Wolfgang OBERER 1 08:21
Italo Edison ORDONEZ Vazquez 1 08:21
Juan José PALACIOS Cordova 1 09:09
Gustavo RAMOS 1 08:09
Carlos Mateo RENDON Talbot 1 07:09
Carlos Joaquin RENDON Vintimilla 1 07:21
Francisco Emilio RIVAS Constantine 1 08:57
Matias Nicolas RODAS Larriva 1 08:33
Julio RODAS Pena 1 08:45
Anand SOMANI 1 08:33
Roberto Clemente TAMARIZ Klinkicht 1 08:33
Nicolas Ivan TAMARIZ Ugalde 1 06:57
Philippe Michel THORIN Andretta 1 07:45
Carlos TOMALA 1 07:09
Emilio Francisco TORRES Palacios 1 07:33
Marco Vinicio VALLEJO Baldeon 1 08:57
Milton Humberto VAZQUEZ Ordoñez 1 09:09
Neil WATTS 1 06:57
Eduardo Andres YEPEZ Osio 1 07:57

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs