Gira Infantil Juvenil del Club Los Chillos 2021

07.03.2021

TEE & TIME

07:00 1

CALDERON Garrido (G), J

GARZON Viteri (G), L

07:10 1

CORAL Ochoa (G), I

GUERRA Herdoiza (G), M

07:20 1

CIMADEVILLA Ayala (G), B

MENESES Chaparro (G), A

07:30 1

MORENO Castells (G), B

MARCHAN Ruilova, J

07:40 1

CALDERON Garrido (G), A

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), J

FLORES Chaparro (G), J

07:50 1

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G), A

GALEAS Aguilar (G), M

08:00 1

FIALLOS Mora (G), C

PAZ Y MIÑO Madera, N

08:10 1

ROBALINO Neira, F

TORRES Palacios, E

YEPEZ Osio, E

08:20 1

TELLO Osorio (G), A

CORAL OCHOA, J

ORTEGA (G) Procel, J

08:30 1

VILLEGAS Correal (G), S

CARRERA Nunez (G), J

MURILLO Salazar (G), M

08:40 1

MACIAS Bolettino (G), A

ALBUJA L. (G), D

ALBUJA L. (G), D

08:50 1

JARAMILLO Machuca, A

CEVALLOS Salina, M

DE LABASTIDA Vega (G), M

09:00 1

ORTEGA Serrano (G), J

YU LEE Barberan (G), G

GARZON Viteri, C

09:10 1

MANTILLA Penagos (G), E

MATA Garrido (G), C

MEINLSCHMIDT Duscha (G), L

09:20 1

CEVALLOS Villamar (G), M

PONCE Delgado (G), D

MENESES Chaparro (G), L

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), F

09:30 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos, M

FABARA, J

MURILLO Salazar, J

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

09:40 1

VACA Cardona, M

CORRAL Brauer, M

ROBALINO Neira, J

MOSCOSO Davalos, A

09:50 1

ALVARADO Mora, D

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

NEVAREZ Tortoledo, S

ORTEGA Serrano, A

10:00 1

BAIER Libreros, E

FOULKES Arroyo, A

RUANO Cevallos, D

YU LEE Barberan, I

ALPHA

ALBUJA L. (G)  D 08:40 1

ALBUJA L. (G)  D 08:40 1

ALVARADO Mora  D 09:50 1

BAIER Libreros  E 10:00 1

CALDERON Garrido (G)  J 07:00 1

CALDERON Garrido (G)  A 07:40 1

CARRERA Nunez (G)  J 08:30 1

CEVALLOS Salina  M 08:50 1

CEVALLOS Villamar (G)  M 09:20 1

CIMADEVILLA Ayala (G)  B 07:20 1

CORAL OCHOA  J 08:20 1

CORAL Ochoa (G)  I 07:10 1

CORRAL Brauer  M 09:40 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 09:50 1

DE LABASTIDA Vega (G)  M 08:50 1

FABARA  J 09:30 1

FIALLOS Mora (G)  C 08:00 1

FLORES Chaparro (G)  J 07:40 1

FOULKES Arroyo  A 10:00 1

GALEAS Aguilar (G)  M 07:50 1

GARZON Viteri  C 09:00 1

GARZON Viteri (G)  L 07:00 1

GUERRA Herdoiza (G)  M 07:10 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 09:30 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos  M 09:30 1

JARAMILLO Machuca  A 08:50 1

MACIAS Bolettino (G)  A 08:40 1

MANTILLA Penagos (G)  E 09:10 1

MARCHAN Ruilova  J 07:30 1

MATA Garrido (G)  C 09:10 1

MEINLSCHMIDT Duscha (G)  L 09:10 1

MENESES Chaparro (G)  L 09:20 1

MENESES Chaparro (G)  A 07:20 1

MORENO Castells (G)  B 07:30 1

MOSCOSO Davalos  A 09:40 1

MURILLO Salazar  J 09:30 1

MURILLO Salazar (G)  M 08:30 1

NEVAREZ Tortoledo  S 09:50 1

ORTEGA (G) Procel  J 08:20 1

ORTEGA Serrano  A 09:50 1

ORTEGA Serrano (G)  J 09:00 1

PAZ Y MIÑO Madera  N 08:00 1

PONCE Delgado (G)  D 09:20 1

ROBALINO Neira  J 09:40 1

ROBALINO Neira  F 08:10 1

RUANO Cevallos  D 10:00 1

TELLO Osorio (G)  A 08:20 1

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G)  A 07:50 1

TORRES Palacios  E 08:10 1

VACA Cardona  M 09:40 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  F 09:20 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  J 07:40 1

VILLEGAS Correal (G)  S 08:30 1

YEPEZ Osio  E 08:10 1

YU LEE Barberan  I 10:00 1

YU LEE Barberan (G)  G 09:00 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs